List of Adventures in Wonderland Adventures: Planet of the Z-Bots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Add up to Morklin's section) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=13| 1 ||rowspan=13| Planet of the Z-Bots || 1 || Bridge Control Alpha || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || The Bridge || | |rowspan=13| 1 ||rowspan=13| Planet of the Z-Bots || '''1''' || Bridge Control Alpha || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || The Bridge || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || Bridge Control Beta || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 9 || The Bridge || | | '''2''' || Bridge Control Beta || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 9 || The Bridge || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || First Contact || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 4 || || | | '''3''' || First Contact || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 4 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || Cooling Station || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 5 || 10 || The Purple Gates || | | '''4''' || Cooling Station || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 5 || 10 || The Purple Gates || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || Power Crystals || {{Template:Yes}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 20 || The Orange Gates || | | '''5''' || Power Crystals || {{Template:Yes}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 20 || The Orange Gates || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || Terminal Access || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 8 || 9 || The Bridge || | | '''6''' || Terminal Access || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 8 || 9 || The Bridge || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || Chomper Transformation Station || {{Template:Yes}} || Destroy Power Cubes || 0 || 2 || First Purple Gate || | | '''7''' || Chomper Transformation Station || {{Template:Yes}} || Destroy Power Cubes || 0 || 2 || First Purple Gate || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || Pop and Pow || {{Template:Yes}} || Destroy Power Cubes || 4 || 8 || Second Purple Gate || | | '''8''' || Pop and Pow || {{Template:Yes}} || Destroy Power Cubes || 4 || 8 || Second Purple Gate || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || Suction Tube Network || {{Template:Yes}} || Destroy Power Cubes || 3 || 0 || Third Purple Gate || | | '''9''' || Suction Tube Network || {{Template:Yes}} || Destroy Power Cubes || 3 || 0 || Third Purple Gate || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || Guards! Guards! || {{Template:Yes}} || Destroy Power Cubes || 7 || 7 || Inner Purple Gates || | | '''10''' || Guards! Guards! || {{Template:Yes}} || Destroy Power Cubes || 7 || 7 || Inner Purple Gates || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 || Lights Out || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 6 || 4 || || | | '''11''' || Lights Out || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 6 || 4 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || Rescuing Morklin || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 4 || 4 || || | | '''12''' || Rescuing Morklin || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 4 || 4 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 || Rescuing Wysp || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 4 || || | | '''13''' || Rescuing Wysp || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 4 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | |colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=6| 2 ||rowspan=6| Barren || 14 || Tunnel Passage || {{Template:Yes}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 15 || The Tunnel || | |rowspan=6| 2 ||rowspan=6| Barren || '''14''' || Tunnel Passage || {{Template:Yes}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 15 || The Tunnel || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 || TipToe Through The Lurker With Me || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 4 || Bridges ||rowspan=4| Gives one orange key. Three are needed to cross the gates. | | '''15''' || TipToe Through The Lurker With Me || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 4 || Bridges & Remaining adventures ||rowspan=4| Gives one orange key. Three are needed to cross the gates. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || The Sink Hole || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 3 || 5 || | | '''16''' || The Sink Hole || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 3 || 5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || Stone Maze || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 3 || 0 || | | '''17''' || Stone Maze || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 3 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 || Desert Pinball || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 4 || 14 || | | '''18''' || Desert Pinball || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 4 || 14 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 || Mad Dash || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 2 || 5 || || | | '''19''' || Mad Dash || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 2 || 5 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | |colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=7| 3 || Star's End || 20 || Star Trails || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 4 || 6 || Route to Star Town || | |rowspan=7| 3 || Star's End || '''20''' || Star Trails || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 4 || 6 || Route to Star Town || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=4| Star Town || 21 || Here and There and Back Again || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || ||rowspan=3| One of Chandrasekhar's three puzzles. | |rowspan=4| Star Town || '''21''' || Here and There and Back Again || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || ||rowspan=3| One of Chandrasekhar's three puzzles. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 || Vanishing Trails || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 3 || 0 || | | '''22''' || Vanishing Trails || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 3 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 || Rainbow Bubbles || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 7 || | | '''23''' || Rainbow Bubbles || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 7 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 || Sparkle's Gems || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 7 || || | | '''24''' || Sparkle's Gems || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 7 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2| Forever Forest || 25 || Blinking Around || {{Template:Yes}} || Save Wee Stinkers || 2 || 2 || The Red Gate deeper into the forest || Leads Cedric-in-the-morning to Star Summit. | |rowspan=2| Forever Forest || '''25''' || Blinking Around || {{Template:Yes}} || Save Wee Stinkers || 2 || 2 || The Red Gate deeper into the forest || Leads Cedric-in-the-morning to Star Summit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || Flight to the River || {{Template:Yes}} || Save Wee Stinkers || 1 || 3 || The ship ticket to Wonderfalls / Wonderland Academy || | | '''26''' || Flight to the River || {{Template:Yes}} || Save Wee Stinkers || 1 || 3 || The ship ticket to Wonderfalls / Wonderland Academy || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | |colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=18| 4 || rowspan=6| Wonderland Academy || 27 || Floing 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 2 || 14 || ||rowspan=6| The six Glove practice adventures in the Halls of Magic. | |rowspan=18| 4 || rowspan=6| Wonderland Academy || '''27''' || Floing 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 2 || 14 || ||rowspan=6| The six Glove practice adventures in the Halls of Magic. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || Pow 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || | | '''28''' || Pow 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || Pop 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 1 || 1 || | | '''29''' || Pop 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 1 || 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || Grow 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || | | '''30''' || Grow 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 || Brr 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || | | '''31''' || Brr 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || Blink 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 1 || | | '''32''' || Blink 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=12| Lost in Space and Time || 33 || Flash Magic || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || '''Fire Flower Flash''' ||rowspan=11| Eight adventures, including the first two, must be completed for Morklin to | |rowspan=12| Lost in Space and Time || '''33''' || Flash Magic || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || '''Fire Flower Flash''' ||rowspan=11| Eight adventures, including the first two, must be completed for Morklin to go to Star Summit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 || Fire Flower Flash || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 5 || 6 || Remaining adventures in the chamber | | '''34''' || Fire Flower Flash || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 5 || 6 || Remaining adventures in the chamber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || Shoo Chomper, Don't Bother Me! || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 3 || 5 || | | '''35''' || Shoo Chomper, Don't Bother Me! || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 3 || 5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || Flashus Interuptus || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 4 || 7 || | | '''36''' || Flashus Interuptus || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 4 || 7 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 || Remote Control || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || | | '''37''' || Remote Control || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 || Leap Frog || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 2 || 0 || | | '''38''' || Leap Frog || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 2 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 || Close Quarters || {{Template:Yes}} || | | '''39''' || Close Quarters || {{Template:Yes}} || Destroy Power Cubes || 1 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 || Flash Frozen || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || | | '''40''' || Flash Frozen || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 || Criss Cross Flash || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || | | '''41''' || Criss Cross Flash || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 || Quick as a Flash || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || | | '''42''' || Quick as a Flash || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 || Flash Arrangement || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || | | '''43''' || Flash Arrangement || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 || It's a Trap! || {{Template:Yes}} || | | '''44''' || It's a Trap! || {{Template:Yes}} || Destroy Power Cubes || 0 || 3 || The exit || Activates when Morklin leaves for Star Summit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | |colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6| 5 || rowspan=6| The Creepy Keep<br><br>''(Can be entered by using Count Dookie's Diamond Emblem at the gate outside.)'' || '''45''' || OobibanDeNoobi's Lesson || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 3 || 4 || Remaining adventures in the keep || Upon finishing, leads OobibanDeNoobi to Star Summit. | |||
|- | |||
| '''46''' || Frozen Sanctuary || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 1 || 15 || ||rowspan=3| Two of these three adventures must be completed to cross the bridge. | |||
|- | |||
| '''47''' || Ghostly Ghastly! || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 4 || 6 || | |||
|- | |||
| '''48''' || Creepy Network || {{Template:Yes}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 27 || | |||
|- | |||
| '''49''' || || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| '''50''' || || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 1 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:34, 21 January 2016
This is a list of the adventures in Wonderland Adventures: Planet of the Z-Bots.
Chapter | Location | Adventure ID | Adventure Name | Required | Type | Coins | Gems | Unlocks | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Planet of the Z-Bots | 1 | Bridge Control Alpha | Yes | Gold Star | 0 | 0 | The Bridge | |
2 | Bridge Control Beta | Yes | Gold Star | 0 | 9 | The Bridge | |||
3 | First Contact | Yes | Gold Star | 0 | 4 | ||||
4 | Cooling Station | Yes | Gold Star | 5 | 10 | The Purple Gates | |||
5 | Power Crystals | Yes | Collect All Gems | 0 | 20 | The Orange Gates | |||
6 | Terminal Access | Yes | Gold Star | 8 | 9 | The Bridge | |||
7 | Chomper Transformation Station | Yes | Destroy Power Cubes | 0 | 2 | First Purple Gate | |||
8 | Pop and Pow | Yes | Destroy Power Cubes | 4 | 8 | Second Purple Gate | |||
9 | Suction Tube Network | Yes | Destroy Power Cubes | 3 | 0 | Third Purple Gate | |||
10 | Guards! Guards! | Yes | Destroy Power Cubes | 7 | 7 | Inner Purple Gates | |||
11 | Lights Out | Yes | Gold Star | 6 | 4 | ||||
12 | Rescuing Morklin | Yes | Gold Star | 4 | 4 | ||||
13 | Rescuing Wysp | Yes | Gold Star | 0 | 4 | ||||
2 | Barren | 14 | Tunnel Passage | Yes | Collect All Gems | 0 | 15 | The Tunnel | |
15 | TipToe Through The Lurker With Me | Yes | Gold Star | 0 | 4 | Bridges & Remaining adventures | Gives one orange key. Three are needed to cross the gates. | ||
16 | The Sink Hole | Yes | Gold Star | 3 | 5 | ||||
17 | Stone Maze | Yes | Gold Star | 3 | 0 | ||||
18 | Desert Pinball | Yes | Gold Star | 4 | 14 | ||||
19 | Mad Dash | No | Gold Star | 2 | 5 | ||||
3 | Star's End | 20 | Star Trails | Yes | Gold Star | 4 | 6 | Route to Star Town | |
Star Town | 21 | Here and There and Back Again | No | Gold Star | 0 | 0 | One of Chandrasekhar's three puzzles. | ||
22 | Vanishing Trails | No | Gold Star | 3 | 0 | ||||
23 | Rainbow Bubbles | No | Collect All Gems | 0 | 7 | ||||
24 | Sparkle's Gems | No | Collect All Gems | 0 | 7 | ||||
Forever Forest | 25 | Blinking Around | Yes | Save Wee Stinkers | 2 | 2 | The Red Gate deeper into the forest | Leads Cedric-in-the-morning to Star Summit. | |
26 | Flight to the River | Yes | Save Wee Stinkers | 1 | 3 | The ship ticket to Wonderfalls / Wonderland Academy | |||
4 | Wonderland Academy | 27 | Floing 101 | No | Gold Star | 2 | 14 | The six Glove practice adventures in the Halls of Magic. | |
28 | Pow 101 | No | Gold Star | 0 | 0 | ||||
29 | Pop 101 | No | Gold Star | 1 | 1 | ||||
30 | Grow 101 | No | Gold Star | 1 | 0 | ||||
31 | Brr 101 | No | Gold Star | 1 | 0 | ||||
32 | Blink 101 | No | Gold Star | 0 | 1 | ||||
Lost in Space and Time | 33 | Flash Magic | Yes | Gold Star | 1 | 0 | Fire Flower Flash | Eight adventures, including the first two, must be completed for Morklin to go to Star Summit. | |
34 | Fire Flower Flash | Yes | Gold Star | 5 | 6 | Remaining adventures in the chamber | |||
35 | Shoo Chomper, Don't Bother Me! | Yes | Gold Star | 3 | 5 | ||||
36 | Flashus Interuptus | Yes | Gold Star | 4 | 7 | ||||
37 | Remote Control | Yes | Gold Star | 1 | 0 | ||||
38 | Leap Frog | Yes | Gold Star | 2 | 0 | ||||
39 | Close Quarters | Yes | Destroy Power Cubes | 1 | 0 | ||||
40 | Flash Frozen | Yes | Gold Star | 1 | 0 | ||||
41 | Criss Cross Flash | Yes | Gold Star | 0 | 0 | ||||
42 | Quick as a Flash | Yes | Gold Star | 0 | 0 | ||||
43 | Flash Arrangement | Yes | Gold Star | 1 | 0 | ||||
44 | It's a Trap! | Yes | Destroy Power Cubes | 0 | 3 | The exit | Activates when Morklin leaves for Star Summit. | ||
5 | The Creepy Keep (Can be entered by using Count Dookie's Diamond Emblem at the gate outside.) |
45 | OobibanDeNoobi's Lesson | Yes | Gold Star | 3 | 4 | Remaining adventures in the keep | Upon finishing, leads OobibanDeNoobi to Star Summit. |
46 | Frozen Sanctuary | Yes | Gold Star | 1 | 15 | Two of these three adventures must be completed to cross the bridge. | |||
47 | Ghostly Ghastly! | Yes | Gold Star | 4 | 6 | ||||
48 | Creepy Network | Yes | Collect All Gems | 0 | 27 | ||||
49 | Yes | Gold Star | 1 | 0 | |||||
50 | Yes | Gold Star | 0 | 1 |