319
edits
No edit summary |
(Trial new table, first 20) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| '''5''' || Frostbite Cave || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 5 || 8 || Orange Shard || | | '''5''' || Frostbite Cave || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 5 || 8 || Orange Shard || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jedlic's windmill || '''6''' || Scritter Control || {{Template:Yes}} || Capture All Scritters || 0 || 0 || Red | | Jedlic's windmill || '''6''' || Scritter Control || {{Template:Yes}} || Capture All Scritters || 0 || 0 || Red key || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3| Blink area, west of [[Wondertown]] || '''7''' || The Magic Gloves || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 9 || 9 || || | |rowspan=3| Blink area, west of [[Wondertown]] || '''7''' || The Magic Gloves || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 9 || 9 || || | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''9''' || Fire & Ice || {{Template:Yes}} || Destroy All Fireflowers || 6 || 18 || || | | '''9''' || Fire & Ice || {{Template:Yes}} || Destroy All Fireflowers || 6 || 18 || || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=11| 2 ||rowspan=10| Sewers || '''10''' || The Pump House || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || ||rowspan=9|Obtaining 15 stars in total is required to access the final sewer adventure. | |||
|- | |||
| '''11''' || Treasure Chamber || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 5 || 30 || | |||
|- | |||
| '''12''' || Switching Station, West Side || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| '''13''' || Switching Station, East Side || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| '''14''' || Water Works || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 8 || 6 || Green key | |||
|- | |||
| '''15''' || Freshwater Reservoir || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 2 || 6 || | |||
|- | |||
| '''16''' || Chasm Chase || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 13 || 17 || | |||
|- | |||
| '''17''' || Lost in the Sewers || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 5 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| '''18''' || Stinker in Peril || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 3 || 6 || | |||
|- | |||
| '''19''' || To Catch a Thief || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || Indigo Shard || | |||
|- | |||
| Wonderland Temple Museum || '''20''' || Introducing Wysp! || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits