319
edits
(21-32) |
(All the Arcade ones) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=9| 1 ||rowspan=5| Cave, west of [[Wondertown]] || '''1''' || Stinker Rescue, Part 1 || {{Template:Yes}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 0 || 7 || | |rowspan=9| 1<br>(Orange Shard) ||rowspan=5| Cave, west of [[Wondertown]] || '''1''' || Stinker Rescue, Part 1 || {{Template:Yes}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 0 || 7 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''2''' || Stinker Rescue, Part 2 || {{Template:Yes}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 3 || 22 || || | | '''2''' || Stinker Rescue, Part 2 || {{Template:Yes}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 3 || 22 || || | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| '''4''' || Passage of Fire || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || || | | '''4''' || Passage of Fire || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5''' || Frostbite Cave || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 5 || 8 || Orange Shard || | | '''5''' || Frostbite Cave || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 5 || 8 || '''Orange Shard''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jedlic's windmill || '''6''' || Scritter Control || {{Template:Yes}} || Capture All Scritters || 0 || 0 || Red key || | | Jedlic's windmill || '''6''' || Scritter Control || {{Template:Yes}} || Capture All Scritters || 0 || 0 || Red key || | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| '''9''' || Fire & Ice || {{Template:Yes}} || Destroy All Fireflowers || 6 || 18 || || | | '''9''' || Fire & Ice || {{Template:Yes}} || Destroy All Fireflowers || 6 || 18 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=11| 2 ||rowspan=10| Sewers || '''10''' || The Pump House || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || ||rowspan=9|Obtaining 15 stars in total is required to access the final sewer adventure. | |rowspan=11| 2<br>(Indigo Shard) ||rowspan=10| Sewers || '''10''' || The Pump House || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || ||rowspan=9|Obtaining 15 stars in total is required to access the final sewer adventure. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''11''' || Treasure Chamber || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 5 || 30 || | | '''11''' || Treasure Chamber || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 5 || 30 || | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| '''18''' || Stinker in Peril || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 3 || 6 || | | '''18''' || Stinker in Peril || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 3 || 6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''19''' || To Catch a Thief || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || Indigo Shard || | | '''19''' || To Catch a Thief || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || '''Indigo Shard''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wonderland Temple Museum || '''20''' || Introducing Wysp! || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || || Wysp tells the story of the Thwarts/Void and the Rainbow Shards. | | Wonderland Temple Museum || '''20''' || Introducing Wysp! || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || || Wysp tells the story of the Thwarts/Void and the Rainbow Shards. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=13| 3 ||rowspan=8| Mushroom Key Area || '''21''' || Turtle Power || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 2 || || | |rowspan=13| 3 <br>(Red Shard) ||rowspan=8| Mushroom Key Area || '''21''' || Turtle Power || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 2 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''22''' || Firing Squad || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 12 || 0 || ||rowspan=10| Gives one mushroom key each (for "Out of Sight", the Stinker gives the key before starting the adventure). Completing "Good Flower, Bad Flower" also allows Patooters (in [[Wondertown]]) to give you one key for free. <br>Eight keys are needed to access | | '''22''' || Firing Squad || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 12 || 0 || ||rowspan=10| Gives one mushroom key each (for "Out of Sight", the Stinker gives the key before starting the adventure). Completing "Good Flower, Bad Flower" also allows Patooters (in [[Wondertown]]) to give you one key for free. <br>Eight keys are needed to access the Red Shard, and three more are needed to obtain the free gold star. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''23''' || Pop Springs || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 9 || 6 || | | '''23''' || Pop Springs || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 9 || 6 || | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| '''31''' || Out of Sight || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 12 || 0 || | | '''31''' || Out of Sight || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 12 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|Mushroom Grove || '''32''' || The Red Shard || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || Red Shard | |rowspan=2|Mushroom Grove || '''32''' || The Red Shard || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || '''Red Shard''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''-''' || (Hub Gold Star) || || || || || | | '''-''' || (1st Hub Gold Star) || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=23| 4<br>(Wondertown Side Adventures) || East of Marketplace || '''33''' || The Gem Lock 4000 || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 38 || || | |||
|} | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|Wondertown Fort || '''34''' || Hide & Seek || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 12 || ||rowspan=2|45 coins are needed for access into the Fort. | |||
|- | |||
| '''35''' || Powder Keg Storage || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 16 || | |||
{| | |- | ||
| East of Wondertown || '''36''' || Descent || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 3 || 1 || || | |||
|- | |||
| Harbour || '''37''' || The Package || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || The Arcade || | |||
|- | |||
| Creepy Keep Lookout Tower || '''38''' || Tower Maze || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 8 || 8 || || | |||
|- | |||
| Wheat Labyrinth || '''-''' || (2nd Hub Gold Star) || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Outside Arcade || '''39''' || The IXS-2 Water Lock || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=15| Arcade || '''40''' || Wakka Wakka Level 1 || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 4 || 105 || ||rowspan=5|Tokens may be picked up at [[List of Tokens in Wonderland Adventures|various areas]] around Wonderland, and may be used to activate higher levels without completing lower levels. | |||
|- | |||
| '''41''' || CrossRoad Level 1 || {{Template:No}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 0 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| '''42''' || Brick Buster Level 1 || {{Template:No}} || Destroy All Power Cubes || 0 || 44 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''43''' || Blast 'Em Level 1 || {{Template:No}} || Destroy All Fireflowers || 0 || 0 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''44''' || Wonderland Adventure Level 1 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''45''' || Wakka Wakka Level 2 || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 4 || 246 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''46''' || CrossRoad Level 2 || {{Template:No}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 0 || 0 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''47''' || Brick Buster Level 2 || {{Template:No}} || Destroy All Power Cubes || 0 || 36 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''48''' || Blast 'Em Level 2 || {{Template:No}} || Destroy All Power Cubes || 0 || 0 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''49''' || Wonderland Adventure Level 2 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''50''' || Wakka Wakka Level 3 || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 4 || 247 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''51''' || Cross Roads Level 3 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''52''' || Brick Buster Level 3 || {{Template:No}} || Destroy All Power Cubes || 0 || 0 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''53''' || Blast 'Em Level 3 || {{Template:No}} || Destroy All Fireflowers || 0 || 0 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''54''' || Wonderland Adventure Level 3 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 6 || 7 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; " | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope=" | ! scope="col" |# | ||
! scope="col" |Title | |||
! scope="col" |Location | |||
! scope="col" |Adventure/Hub | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"|47 || Slip'n'Slide || Foggy Mountains || Adventure | | scope="row"|47 || Slip'n'Slide || Foggy Mountains || Adventure |
edits