The Mysterious Duck: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| 10, 12, 14, 16 | | 10, 12, 14, 16 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Currently undefeated | |||
|- | |||
| Gendyl | |||
| Unknown, the Unknown Shadow Stinker seems to have great hopes in him | |||
| 16, 17 | |||
| 2 | |||
| Currently undefeated | | Currently undefeated | ||
|} | |} |