Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About WonderWiki
Disclaimers
WonderWiki
Search
Box: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Box
(view source)
Revision as of 10:40, 16 April 2011
85 bytes removed
,
16 April 2011
m
Removed 38 08 from box properties as it isn't really an official object.
Revision as of 10:20, 16 April 2011
(
view source
)
Blast 12
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:40, 16 April 2011
(
view source
)
Dlcs18
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Removed 38 08 from box properties as it isn't really an official object.)
Newer edit →
Line 87:
Line 87:
|Sinks
|Sinks
|Destroyed
|Destroyed
|Extinguishes flame
|Nothing
|-
|'''38 08'''
|Sinks
|[[Memory Access Violation|MAV]]
|Extinguishes flame
|Extinguishes flame
|Nothing
|Nothing
Dlcs18
checkuser
462
edits