Box: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Removed 38 08 from box properties as it isn't really an official object.) |
m (→Box Properties: Added 38 08) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|Extinguishes flame | |Extinguishes flame | ||
|Nothing | |Nothing | ||
|- | |||
|'''38 08''' | |||
|Sinks | |||
|Crashes game | |||
|Extinguishes flame | |||
|Unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||