List of Adventures in Wonderland Adventures: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| '''-''' || (1st Hub Gold Star) || || || || || || | | '''-''' || (1st Hub Gold Star) || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=24| 4<br>(Wondertown Side Adventures) || East of Marketplace || '''33''' || The Gem Lock 4000 || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 38 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|Wondertown Fort || '''34''' || Hide & Seek || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 12 || ||rowspan=2|45 coins are needed for access into the Fort. | |rowspan=2|Wondertown Fort || '''34''' || Hide & Seek || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 12 || ||rowspan=2|45 coins are needed for access into the Fort. | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wheat Labyrinth || '''-''' || (2nd Hub Gold Star) || || || || || || | | Wheat Labyrinth || '''-''' || (2nd Hub Gold Star) || || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| Marketplace || '''-''' || (3rd Hub Gold Star) || || || || || || The Stinker who wanted sunscreen will give a gold star if you give it to him. The sunscreen is obtainable from another Stinker in the Arcade (after it opens). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Outside Arcade || '''39''' || The IXS-2 Water Lock || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || | | Outside Arcade || '''39''' || The IXS-2 Water Lock || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || |