12
edits
Professor k (talk | contribs) m (Fixed numbering) |
Professor k (talk | contribs) (I did it :) Now it's time to get to that secret area :)) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| '''81''' || Lost in the Mines || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 5 || 4 | | '''81''' || Lost in the Mines || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 5 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3| Sundog Island (West) || '''82''' || | |rowspan=3| Sundog Island (West) || '''82''' || BRR at the Shore || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 8 || 6 ||rowspan = 6| Levels that power gates to the Star Key ||rowspan=6| Gives one Ice Key each. One extra key just lays around. Five needed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''83''' || Abandoned Fort || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 3 || 6 | | '''83''' || Abandoned Fort || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 3 || 6 | ||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|rowspan=3| Sundog Island (North) || '''85''' || The Lost Ice Temple || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || || | |rowspan=3| Sundog Island (North) || '''85''' || The Lost Ice Temple || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''86''' || Ice Flower Cave || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || || | | '''86''' || Ice Flower Cave || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 15 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''87''' || The Fuse || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 0 || 5 | | '''87''' || The Fuse || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 0 || 5 | ||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | |colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=9| 11 ||rowspan=3| [[Ice Troll Fortress]] (Basement) || '''88''' || Rescue Mission || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 0 || 20 || '''Crystal Chamber''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''89''' || Crystal Chamber || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || | | '''89''' || Crystal Chamber || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 25 ||rowspan = 7| '''At The End Of It All''' ||rowspan=7| Powers down one of the gates. Five block the Star Key | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''90''' || Gems on Ice || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || || 7 | | '''90''' || Gems on Ice || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=5| Ice Troll Fortress (Ground Floor) || '''91''' || Limited Access || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''92''' || Locks n' Boomers || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || | | '''92''' || Locks n' Boomers || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || 3 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''93''' || Cellar Excavation || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || | | '''93''' || Cellar Excavation || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || 4 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''94''' || Ice Troll Outpost || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || 5 || 15 | | '''94''' || Ice Troll Outpost || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || 5 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ice Troll Fortress (Roof) || ''' | | '''95''' || Castle Walls || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || 7 || 20 | ||
|- | |||
| Ice Troll Fortress (Roof) || '''96''' || At The End Of It All || {{Template:Yes}} ||colspan=5| Triggers end game sequence | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Wonderland Adventures]] | [[Category:Wonderland Adventures]] |
edits