12
edits
Professor k (talk | contribs) (Filled in some gaps) |
Professor k (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|rowspan=4| 8 ||rowspan=4| Jungle Temple: Floing Chamber || '''66''' || FLOING Training 101 || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 10 || 13 || Path to the Ice Glyph; '''FLOING Training 201''' || | |rowspan=4| 8 ||rowspan=4| Jungle Temple: Floing Chamber || '''66''' || FLOING Training 101 || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 10 || 13 || Path to the Ice Glyph; '''FLOING Training 201''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''67''' || FLOING Training 201 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || || || '''FLOING Training 301''' || | | '''67''' || FLOING Training 201 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 5 || '''FLOING Training 301''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''68''' || FLOING Training 301 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || || || '''FLOING Mastery Class''' || | | '''68''' || FLOING Training 301 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 5 || '''FLOING Mastery Class''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''69''' || FLOING Mastery Class || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || || || || | | '''69''' || FLOING Mastery Class || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || || || || | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | |colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=7| 9 ||rowspan=3| [[Acid Pools]] || '''70''' || Treasure Hunt || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 34 ||rowspan=3| Pirate camp ||rowspan=3| Two needed to proceed further | |rowspan=7| 9 ||rowspan=3| [[Acid Pools]] || '''70''' || Treasure Hunt || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 34 ||rowspan=3| Pirate camp ||rowspan=3| Each creates part of the bridge. Two needed to proceed further. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''71''' || Acid Lake || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 | | '''71''' || Acid Lake || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''72''' || The Acid Falls || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || 1 || 26 | | '''72''' || The Acid Falls || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || 1 || 26 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4| [[Pirate Camp]] || '''73''' || The Acid Swamp || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || || ||rowspan=4| Sundog Island ||rowspan=4| Each accomplishes good deed. Two needed to get the key. | |||
|- | |||
| '''74''' || Don't Leave Me Behind! || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''75''' || Into The Deep Dark Cave || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 2 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| '''76''' || Clear The Way || {{Template:Partial}} || Destroy All Fireflowers || 9 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Sundog Island]] || '''77''' || Welcome to Sundog Island || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 11 || 11 || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Wonderland Adventures]] | [[Category:Wonderland Adventures]] |
edits