List of Adventures in Wonderland Adventures: Planet of the Z-Bots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tyteen4a03 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "This is a '''list of the adventures in Wonderland Adventures: Planet of the Z-Bots'''. {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center; " |+ List...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| scope="row"|1 || Bridge Control Alpha || 1 || Planet of the Z-Bots || {{Template:Yes}} || 0 || 0 || The Bridge || | | scope="row"|1 || Bridge Control Alpha || 1 || Planet of the Z-Bots || {{Template:Yes}} || 0 || 0 || The Bridge || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row"|2 || Bridge Control Beta || 1 || Planet of the Z-Bots || {{Template:Yes}} || 0 || 0 || The Bridge || | | scope="row"|2 || Bridge Control Beta || 1 || Planet of the Z-Bots || {{Template:Yes}} || 0 || 9 || The Bridge || | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row"|3 || First Contact || 1 || Planet of the Z-Bots || {{Template:Yes}} || 0 || 4 || || | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"|4 || Cooling Station || 1 || Planet of the Z-Bots || {{Template:Yes}} || 5 || 10 || The Purple Gates || | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"|5 || Power Crystals || 1 || Planet of the Z-Bots || {{Template:Yes}} || 0 || 20 || The Orange Gates || | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"|6 || Terminal Access || 1 || Planet of the Z-Bots || {{Template:Yes}} || 8 || 9 || The Bridge || | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"|7 || Chomper Transformation Station || 1 || Planet of the Z-Bots || {{Template:Yes}} || 0 || 2 || First Purple Gate || | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"|8 || Pop and Pow || 1 || Planet of the Z-Bots || {{Template:Yes}} || 4 || 8 || Second Purple Gate || | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"|9 || Suction Tube Network || 1 || Planet of the Z-Bots || {{Template:Yes}} || 3 || 0 || Third Purple Gate || | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"|10 || Guards! Guards! || 1 || Planet of the Z-Bots || {{Template:Yes}} || 7 || 7 || The Purple Gates || | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"|11 || Lights Out || 1 || Planet of the Z-Bots || {{Template:Yes}} || 6 || 4 || || | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"|12 || Rescuing Morklin || 1 || Planet of the Z-Bots || {{Template:Yes}} || 4 || 4 || || | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row"|13 || Rescuing Wysp || 1 || Planet of the Z-Bots || {{Template:Yes}} || 0 || 4 || || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:50, 3 April 2014
This is a list of the adventures in Wonderland Adventures: Planet of the Z-Bots.
1 | Bridge Control Alpha | 1 | Planet of the Z-Bots | Yes | 0 | 0 | The Bridge | |
2 | Bridge Control Beta | 1 | Planet of the Z-Bots | Yes | 0 | 9 | The Bridge | |
3 | First Contact | 1 | Planet of the Z-Bots | Yes | 0 | 4 | ||
4 | Cooling Station | 1 | Planet of the Z-Bots | Yes | 5 | 10 | The Purple Gates | |
5 | Power Crystals | 1 | Planet of the Z-Bots | Yes | 0 | 20 | The Orange Gates | |
6 | Terminal Access | 1 | Planet of the Z-Bots | Yes | 8 | 9 | The Bridge | |
7 | Chomper Transformation Station | 1 | Planet of the Z-Bots | Yes | 0 | 2 | First Purple Gate | |
8 | Pop and Pow | 1 | Planet of the Z-Bots | Yes | 4 | 8 | Second Purple Gate | |
9 | Suction Tube Network | 1 | Planet of the Z-Bots | Yes | 3 | 0 | Third Purple Gate | |
10 | Guards! Guards! | 1 | Planet of the Z-Bots | Yes | 7 | 7 | The Purple Gates | |
11 | Lights Out | 1 | Planet of the Z-Bots | Yes | 6 | 4 | ||
12 | Rescuing Morklin | 1 | Planet of the Z-Bots | Yes | 4 | 4 | ||
13 | Rescuing Wysp | 1 | Planet of the Z-Bots | Yes | 0 | 4 |