75
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''9'''||Earthquake for Data1 frames | |'''9'''||Earthquake for Data1 frames | ||
|- | |||
|'''10'''||Plays sound #Data1 | |||
|- | |||
|'''11'''||Plays sound #Data1 | |||
|- | |||
|'''12'''||Sets Music volume to #Data1 and speed to #Data3 | |||
|- | |||
|'''13'''||Sets Weather to #Data1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''21'''||Starts Dialog #Data1 with starting Interchange #Data2 (use -1 if current default interchange is to be used) | |'''21'''||Starts Dialog #Data1 with starting Interchange #Data2 (use -1 if current default interchange is to be used) | ||
Line 46: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''30'''||Toggles all AskAbouts with AskAboutActive #Data1 | |'''30'''||Toggles all AskAbouts with AskAboutActive #Data1 | ||
|- | |||
|'''41'''||Copy object from x #Data1 and y #Data2 to x #Data3 and y #Data4 (no effect) | |||
|- | |||
|'''42'''||Copy object from x #Data1 and y #Data2 to x #Data3 and y #Data4 (mothership effect) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''51'''||Set MovementType #Data4 for all Objects with ID matching Data1 | |'''51'''||Set MovementType #Data4 for all Objects with ID matching Data1 |
edits