List of Adventures in Wonderland Adventures: Mysteries of Fire Island: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Professor k (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Professor k (talk | contribs) (More Sundog Island.) |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|rowspan=10| 7 ||rowspan=10| [[Retro World|A Void in Time]] || '''56''' || First Steps, Revisited || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 4 || 0 || The Bridge; Guggenheim's Floing Lessons || | |rowspan=10| 7 ||rowspan=10| [[Retro World|A Void in Time]] || '''56''' || First Steps, Revisited || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 4 || 0 || The Bridge; Guggenheim's Floing Lessons || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''57''' || Getting the Big Picture || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 ||rowspan=4| | | '''57''' || Getting the Big Picture || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 ||rowspan=4| Next 4 levels ||rowspan=4| Part of the bridge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''58''' || Coily on the Loose! || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 | | '''58''' || Coily on the Loose! || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 | ||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| '''60''' || Time is of the Essence! || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 | | '''60''' || Time is of the Essence! || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''61''' || Mischief & Mayhem || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || || 0 || || | | '''61''' || Mischief & Mayhem || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || || 0 ||rowspan=4| '''Remembering Shorty''' ||rowspan=4| Part of the bridge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''62''' || Retro Active || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || || 0 | | '''62''' || Retro Active || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''63''' || Let's Play Dodgem || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || || 0 | | '''63''' || Let's Play Dodgem || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''64''' || Abandoned Box Factory || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || || 0 | | '''64''' || Abandoned Box Factory || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''65''' || Remembering Shorty || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || || 0 || || | | '''65''' || Remembering Shorty || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || || 0 || || | ||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| '''68''' || FLOING Training 301 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 5 || '''FLOING Mastery Class''' || | | '''68''' || FLOING Training 301 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 5 || '''FLOING Mastery Class''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''69''' || FLOING Mastery Class || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || || || || | | '''69''' || FLOING Mastery Class || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 4 || 6 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | |colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | ||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| '''72''' || The Acid Falls || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || 1 || 26 | | '''72''' || The Acid Falls || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || 1 || 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=4| [[Pirate Camp]] || '''73''' || The Acid Swamp || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || | |rowspan=4| [[Pirate Camp]] || '''73''' || The Acid Swamp || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 12 || 8 ||rowspan=4| Sundog Island ||rowspan=4| Each accomplishes good deed. Two needed to get the key. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''74''' || Don't Leave Me Behind! || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || || | | '''74''' || Don't Leave Me Behind! || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || || | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | |colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || [[Sundog Island]] || '''77''' || Welcome to Sundog Island || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 11 || 11 || || | |rowspan=11| 10 || [[Sundog Island]] (South) || '''77''' || Welcome to Sundog Island || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 11 || 11 || || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4| Abandoned Mine (East) || '''78''' || Time your Blink! || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || || ||rowspan = 4| ||rowspan=4| Each creates part of the bridge | |||
|- | |||
| '''79''' || Across the Abyss || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''80''' || Hot and Cold || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 4 || 9 || | |||
|- | |||
| '''81''' || Lost in the Mines || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || || || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3| Sundog Island (West) || '''82''' || BRRR at the Shore || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || || ||rowspan = 6| ||rowspan=6| Gives one Ice Key each. One extra key just lays around. | |||
|- | |||
| '''83''' || Abandoned Fort || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 3 || 6 || | |||
|- | |||
| '''84''' || Crevasse Chase || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 0 || 4 || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3| Sundog Island (North) || '''85''' || The Lost Ice Temple || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''86''' || Ice Flower Cave || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''87''' || The Fuse || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Wonderland Adventures]] | [[Category:Wonderland Adventures]] |