List of Adventures in Wonderland Adventures: Planet of the Z-Bots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Add up to Morklin's section) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|+ List of Adventures in [[Wonderland Adventures: Planet of the Z-Bots]] | |+ List of Adventures in [[Wonderland Adventures: Planet of the Z-Bots]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Chapter | |||
! Location | |||
! Adventure ID | ! Adventure ID | ||
! Adventure Name | ! Adventure Name | ||
! Required | ! Required | ||
! Type | |||
! Coins | ! Coins | ||
! Gems | ! Gems | ||
Line 14: | Line 15: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || Bridge Control Alpha || | |rowspan=13| 1 ||rowspan=13| Planet of the Z-Bots || 1 || Bridge Control Alpha || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || The Bridge || | ||
|- | |||
|2 || Bridge Control Beta || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 9 || The Bridge || | |||
|- | |||
|3 || First Contact || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 4 || || | |||
|- | |||
|4 || Cooling Station || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 5 || 10 || The Purple Gates || | |||
|- | |||
|5 || Power Crystals || {{Template:Yes}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 20 || The Orange Gates || | |||
|- | |||
|6 || Terminal Access || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 8 || 9 || The Bridge || | |||
|- | |||
|7 || Chomper Transformation Station || {{Template:Yes}} || Destroy Power Cubes || 0 || 2 || First Purple Gate || | |||
|- | |||
|8 || Pop and Pow || {{Template:Yes}} || Destroy Power Cubes || 4 || 8 || Second Purple Gate || | |||
|- | |||
|9 || Suction Tube Network || {{Template:Yes}} || Destroy Power Cubes || 3 || 0 || Third Purple Gate || | |||
|- | |||
|10 || Guards! Guards! || {{Template:Yes}} || Destroy Power Cubes || 7 || 7 || Inner Purple Gates || | |||
|- | |||
|11 || Lights Out || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 6 || 4 || || | |||
|- | |||
|12 || Rescuing Morklin || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 4 || 4 || || | |||
|- | |||
|13 || Rescuing Wysp || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 4 || || | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6| 2 ||rowspan=6| Barren || 14 || Tunnel Passage || {{Template:Yes}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 15 || The Tunnel || | |||
|- | |||
|15 || TipToe Through The Lurker With Me || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 4 || Bridges ||rowspan=4| Gives one orange key. Three are needed to cross the gates. | |||
|- | |||
|16 || The Sink Hole || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 3 || 5 || | |||
|- | |||
|17 || Stone Maze || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 3 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
|18 || Desert Pinball || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 4 || 14 || | |||
|- | |||
|19 || Mad Dash || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 2 || 5 || || | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=7| 3 || Star's End || 20 || Star Trails || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 4 || 6 || Route to Star Town || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4| Star Town || 21 || Here and There and Back Again || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || ||rowspan=3| One of Chandrasekhar's three puzzles. | |||
|- | |||
|22 || Vanishing Trails || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 3 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
|23 || Rainbow Bubbles || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 7 || | |||
|- | |||
|24 || Sparkle's Gems || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 7 || || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2| Forever Forest || 25 || Blinking Around || {{Template:Yes}} || Save Wee Stinkers || 2 || 2 || The Red Gate deeper into the forest || Leads Cedric-in-the-morning to Star Summit. | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || Flight to the River || {{Template:Yes}} || Save Wee Stinkers || 1 || 3 || The ship ticket to Wonderfalls / Wonderland Academy || | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=18| 4 || rowspan=6| Wonderland Academy || 27 || Floing 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 2 || 14 || ||rowspan=6| The six Glove practice adventures in the Halls of Magic. | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || Pow 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || Pop 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 1 || 1 || | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || Grow 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || Brr 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || Blink 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 1 || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=12| Lost in Space and Time || 33 || Flash Magic || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || '''Fire Flower Flash''' ||rowspan=11| Eight adventures, including the first two, must be completed for Morklin to leave the area. | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || Fire Flower Flash || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 5 || 6 || Remaining adventures in the chamber | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 35 || Shoo Chomper, Don't Bother Me! || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 3 || 5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 36 || Flashus Interuptus || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 4 || 7 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37 || Remote Control || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38 || Leap Frog || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 2 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39 || Close Quarters || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 40 || Flash Frozen || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 41 || Criss Cross Flash || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 42 || Quick as a Flash || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 43 || Flash Arrangement || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 44 || It's a Trap! || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 0 || 3 || The exit || Leads Morklin to Star Summit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Wonderland Adventures]] | [[Category:Wonderland Adventures]] | ||
[[Category:Stubs]] | [[Category:Stubs]] |
Revision as of 06:48, 21 January 2016
This is a list of the adventures in Wonderland Adventures: Planet of the Z-Bots.
Chapter | Location | Adventure ID | Adventure Name | Required | Type | Coins | Gems | Unlocks | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Planet of the Z-Bots | 1 | Bridge Control Alpha | Yes | Gold Star | 0 | 0 | The Bridge | |
2 | Bridge Control Beta | Yes | Gold Star | 0 | 9 | The Bridge | |||
3 | First Contact | Yes | Gold Star | 0 | 4 | ||||
4 | Cooling Station | Yes | Gold Star | 5 | 10 | The Purple Gates | |||
5 | Power Crystals | Yes | Collect All Gems | 0 | 20 | The Orange Gates | |||
6 | Terminal Access | Yes | Gold Star | 8 | 9 | The Bridge | |||
7 | Chomper Transformation Station | Yes | Destroy Power Cubes | 0 | 2 | First Purple Gate | |||
8 | Pop and Pow | Yes | Destroy Power Cubes | 4 | 8 | Second Purple Gate | |||
9 | Suction Tube Network | Yes | Destroy Power Cubes | 3 | 0 | Third Purple Gate | |||
10 | Guards! Guards! | Yes | Destroy Power Cubes | 7 | 7 | Inner Purple Gates | |||
11 | Lights Out | Yes | Gold Star | 6 | 4 | ||||
12 | Rescuing Morklin | Yes | Gold Star | 4 | 4 | ||||
13 | Rescuing Wysp | Yes | Gold Star | 0 | 4 | ||||
2 | Barren | 14 | Tunnel Passage | Yes | Collect All Gems | 0 | 15 | The Tunnel | |
15 | TipToe Through The Lurker With Me | Yes | Gold Star | 0 | 4 | Bridges | Gives one orange key. Three are needed to cross the gates. | ||
16 | The Sink Hole | Yes | Gold Star | 3 | 5 | ||||
17 | Stone Maze | Yes | Gold Star | 3 | 0 | ||||
18 | Desert Pinball | Yes | Gold Star | 4 | 14 | ||||
19 | Mad Dash | No | Gold Star | 2 | 5 | ||||
3 | Star's End | 20 | Star Trails | Yes | Gold Star | 4 | 6 | Route to Star Town | |
Star Town | 21 | Here and There and Back Again | No | Gold Star | 0 | 0 | One of Chandrasekhar's three puzzles. | ||
22 | Vanishing Trails | No | Gold Star | 3 | 0 | ||||
23 | Rainbow Bubbles | No | Collect All Gems | 0 | 7 | ||||
24 | Sparkle's Gems | No | Collect All Gems | 0 | 7 | ||||
Forever Forest | 25 | Blinking Around | Yes | Save Wee Stinkers | 2 | 2 | The Red Gate deeper into the forest | Leads Cedric-in-the-morning to Star Summit. | |
26 | Flight to the River | Yes | Save Wee Stinkers | 1 | 3 | The ship ticket to Wonderfalls / Wonderland Academy | |||
4 | Wonderland Academy | 27 | Floing 101 | No | Gold Star | 2 | 14 | The six Glove practice adventures in the Halls of Magic. | |
28 | Pow 101 | No | Gold Star | 0 | 0 | ||||
29 | Pop 101 | No | Gold Star | 1 | 1 | ||||
30 | Grow 101 | No | Gold Star | 1 | 0 | ||||
31 | Brr 101 | No | Gold Star | 1 | 0 | ||||
32 | Blink 101 | No | Gold Star | 0 | 1 | ||||
Lost in Space and Time | 33 | Flash Magic | Yes | Gold Star | 1 | 0 | Fire Flower Flash | Eight adventures, including the first two, must be completed for Morklin to leave the area. | |
34 | Fire Flower Flash | Yes | Gold Star | 5 | 6 | Remaining adventures in the chamber | |||
35 | Shoo Chomper, Don't Bother Me! | Yes | Gold Star | 3 | 5 | ||||
36 | Flashus Interuptus | Yes | Gold Star | 4 | 7 | ||||
37 | Remote Control | Yes | Gold Star | 1 | 0 | ||||
38 | Leap Frog | Yes | Gold Star | 2 | 0 | ||||
39 | Close Quarters | Yes | Gold Star | 1 | 0 | ||||
40 | Flash Frozen | Yes | Gold Star | 1 | 0 | ||||
41 | Criss Cross Flash | Yes | Gold Star | 0 | 0 | ||||
42 | Quick as a Flash | Yes | Gold Star | 0 | 0 | ||||
43 | Flash Arrangement | Yes | Gold Star | 1 | 0 | ||||
44 | It's a Trap! | Yes | Gold Star | 0 | 3 | The exit | Leads Morklin to Star Summit. | ||