12
edits
Professor k (talk | contribs) m (Fixed table layout) |
Professor k (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | |colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=14| 10 || [[Sundog Island]] (South) || '''77''' || Welcome to Sundog Island || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 11 || 11 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=4| Abandoned Mine (East) || '''78''' || Time your Blink! || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || || ||rowspan = 4| | |rowspan=4| Abandoned Mine (East) || '''78''' || Time your Blink! || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || || ||rowspan = 4| Ice Troll Fortress ||rowspan=4| Each creates part of the bridge. Three needed, fourth provides access to one of the power control levels | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''79''' || Across the Abyss || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || | | '''79''' || Across the Abyss || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 4 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''80''' || Hot and Cold || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 4 || 9 | | '''80''' || Hot and Cold || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 4 || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''81''' || Lost in the Mines || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || | | '''81''' || Lost in the Mines || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 5 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3| Sundog Island (West) || '''82''' || BRRR at the Shore || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || || ||rowspan = 6| | |rowspan=3| Sundog Island (West) || '''82''' || BRRR at the Shore || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || || ||rowspan = 6| Levels that power gates to the Star Key ||rowspan=6| Gives one Ice Key each. One extra key just lays around. Five needed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''83''' || Abandoned Fort || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 3 || 6 | | '''83''' || Abandoned Fort || {{Template:Partial}} || Gold Star || 3 || 6 | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''87''' || The Fuse || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || || | | '''87''' || The Fuse || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3| Ice Troll Fortress (Basement) || '''88''' || Rescue Mission || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 0 || 20 || '''Crystal Chamber''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''89''' || Crystal Chamber || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 20 ||rowspan = 6| Star Key, Home Glyph ||rowspan=6| Powers down one of the gates. Five block the Star Key | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Wonderland Adventures]] | [[Category:Wonderland Adventures]] |
edits