12
edits
Professor k (talk | contribs) (Rechecked/added some coins/gems) |
Professor k (talk | contribs) (Ice Troll Fortress) |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | |colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=11| 10 || [[Sundog Island]] (South) || '''77''' || Welcome to Sundog Island || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 11 || 11 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=4| Abandoned Mine (East) || '''78''' || Time your Blink! || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || 5 || 15 ||rowspan = 4| Ice Troll Fortress ||rowspan=4| Each creates part of the bridge. Three needed, fourth provides access to one of the power control levels | |rowspan=4| Abandoned Mine (East) || '''78''' || Time your Blink! || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || 5 || 15 ||rowspan = 4| Ice Troll Fortress ||rowspan=4| Each creates part of the bridge. Three needed, fourth provides access to one of the power control levels | ||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| '''87''' || The Fuse || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 0 || 5 | | '''87''' || The Fuse || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 0 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3| Ice Troll Fortress (Basement) || '''88''' || Rescue Mission || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 0 || 20 || '''Crystal Chamber''' || | |colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=8| 11 ||rowspan=3| Ice Troll Fortress (Basement) || '''88''' || Rescue Mission || {{Template:Partial}} || Rescue Wee Stinkers || 0 || 20 || '''Crystal Chamber''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''89''' || Crystal Chamber || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 20 ||rowspan = 6| Star Key, Home Glyph ||rowspan=6| Powers down one of the gates. Five block the Star Key | | '''89''' || Crystal Chamber || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 20 ||rowspan = 6| Star Key, Home Glyph ||rowspan=6| Powers down one of the gates. Five block the Star Key | ||
|- | |||
| '''90''' || Gems on Ice || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || || 7 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4| Ice Troll Fortress (Ground Floor) || '''90''' || Limited Access || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| '''91''' || Locks n' Boomers || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| '''92''' || Cellar Excavation || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| '''93''' || Ice Troll Outpost || {{Template:Partial}} || Collect All Gems || 5 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| Ice Troll Fortress (Roof) || '''94''' || || {{Template:Yes}} || || || || || | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Wonderland Adventures]] | [[Category:Wonderland Adventures]] |
edits