checkuser
462
edits
(Fixed links in box properties table.) |
(Added push cannon) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Link Spheres|Link Sphere]]''' | |'''[[Link Spheres|Link Sphere]]''' | ||
|Sinks | |||
|Destroyed | |||
|Extinguishes flame | |||
|Extinguishes flame | |||
|Nothing | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Scouge|Push Cannons]]''' | |||
|Sinks | |Sinks | ||
|Destroyed | |Destroyed |