Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About WonderWiki
Disclaimers
WonderWiki
Search
The Mysterious Duck: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
The Mysterious Duck
(view source)
Revision as of 16:51, 21 September 2012
119 bytes added
,
21 September 2012
→Main Enemies
Revision as of 13:43, 28 August 2012
(
view source
)
123.202.125.165
(
talk
)
(
→Level Information
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:51, 21 September 2012
(
view source
)
Master Wonder Mage
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Main Enemies
)
Newer edit →
Line 80:
Line 80:
| 10, 12, 14, 16
| 10, 12, 14, 16
| 4
| 4
| Currently undefeated
|-
| Gendyl
| Unknown, the Unknown Shadow Stinker seems to have great hopes in him
| 16, 17
| 2
| Currently undefeated
| Currently undefeated
|}
|}
Master Wonder Mage
40
edits