319
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | |colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=18| Optional adventures |rowspan=12| Wonderland Academy Arcade || '''27''' || Dragonfire Level 1 || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 8 ||rowspan=12| Activation of level 1 will unlock access to level 2, and then level 3. ||rowspan=12| One token per game is required. Tokens can be purchased at 10 Gold Coins each from the rainbow star in Star Town. | |rowspan=18| Optional adventures ||rowspan=12| Wonderland Academy Arcade || '''27''' || Dragonfire Level 1 || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 8 ||rowspan=12| Activation of level 1 will unlock access to level 2, and then level 3. ||rowspan=12| One token per game is required. Tokens can be purchased at 10 Gold Coins each from the rainbow star in Star Town. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''28''' || Dragonfire Level 2 || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 8 | | '''28''' || Dragonfire Level 2 || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 8 | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| '''38''' || Lock 'n' Chase Level 3 || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 51 | | '''38''' || Lock 'n' Chase Level 3 || {{Template:No}} || Collect All Gems || 0 || 51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=6| Wonderland Academy || '''39''' || Floing 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 2 || 14 || ||rowspan=6| The six Glove practice adventures in the Halls of Magic. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''40''' || Pow 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || | | '''40''' || Pow 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 0 || | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''44''' || Blink 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 1 || | | '''44''' || Blink 101 || {{Template:No}} || Gold Star || 0 || 1 || | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=10 bgcolor=#808080 height="5px"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=12| 4 ||rowspan=12| Lost in Space and Time || '''45''' || Flash Magic || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || '''Fire Flower Flash''' ||rowspan=11| Eight adventures, including the first two, must be completed for Morklin to go to Star Summit. | |rowspan=12| 4 ||rowspan=12| Lost in Space and Time || '''45''' || Flash Magic || {{Template:Yes}} || Gold Star || 1 || 0 || '''Fire Flower Flash''' ||rowspan=11| Eight adventures, including the first two, must be completed for Morklin to go to Star Summit. |
edits